vs.
Santa Fe Catholic High School
vs.
Seffner Christian Tournament, Seffner Christian High School
vs.
Seffner Christian Tournament, Academy at the Lakes

Athletics Schedules

Team Opponent Date Time Advantage Details Alerts
Crew Varsity Rowing
Sarasota Invite
All Day
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Seffner Christian Tournament, Seffner Christian High School
Away Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Santa Fe Catholic High School
Home Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Calvary Christian High School
Away Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
Plant High School
Home Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Calvary Christian High School
Away Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Academy of the Holy Names
Away Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
St. Petersburg Catholic High School
Home Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Indian Rocks Christian High School
Home Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Lakeland Christian High School
Away Details
Track field Varsity Track
Calvary Track Invitational
All Day
Away Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Lacrosse Middle School Boys Lacrosse vs.
Academy of the Holy Names
Home Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
Jefferson High School
Home Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Crew Varsity Rowing
Plant Invite
All Day
Away Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Lovett School
Home Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
Sarasota Military Academy
Home Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Tampa Catholic High School
Away Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Keswick Christian High School
Home Details
Lacrosse Middle School Boys Lacrosse vs.
Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate High School
Home Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
Admiral Farragut
Away Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate High School
Home Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Tampa Catholic High School
Home Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Woodberry Forest (VA)
Home Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Lakeland Christian High School
Away Details
Crew Varsity Rowing
OARS Invite
All Day
Away Details
Softball Middle School Softball vs.
St. Mary's Middle School
Away Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Tampa Catholic High School
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Academy of the Holy Names
Home Details
Tennis Middle School Tennis vs.
St. John's Episcopal Middle School
Away Details
Baseball Middle School Red Baseball vs.
St. John's Episcopal Middle School
Away Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
Bloomingdale High School
Home Details
Track field Varsity Track
Mustang Invitational
All Day
Away Details
Softball Middle School Softball vs.
A/B, Academy of the Holy Names
Home Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Away Details
Tennis Middle School Tennis vs.
Academy of the Holy Names
Away Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Cambridge
Home Details
Baseball Middle School Red Baseball vs.
Academy of the Holy Names
Home Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
Tampa Catholic High School
Away Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Calvary Christian High School
Home Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Calvary Christian High School
Away Details
Crew Varsity Rowing
American Youth Cup II
All Day
Away Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Indian Rocks Christian High School
Away Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Baseball Middle School Red Baseball vs.
Corbett Prep
Away Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
Calvary Christian High School
Away Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Tampa Catholic High School
Home Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Lakeside Christian
Home Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Home Details
Baseball Middle School Gold Baseball vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Away Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
Sarasota Military Academy
Away Details
Softball Middle School Softball vs.
A/C, Corbett Prep
Home Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Home Details
Baseball Middle School Gold Baseball vs.
Corbett Prep
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Berkeley Prep
Home Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Santa Fe Catholic High School
Away Details
Track field Varsity Track
Indian Rocks Christian Invitational
All Day
Away Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Montverde Academy
Away Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Berkeley Prep
Home Details
Lacrosse Middle School Boys Lacrosse vs.
Skycrest
Away Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse vs.
Senior Night, Admiral Farragut
Home Details
Crew Varsity Rowing
Western District Championship
All Day
TBD Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Indian Rocks Christian High School
Home Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Northside Christian High School
Away Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse
District Tournament
TBD
Away Details
Softball Middle School Softball vs.
A/B, St. Mary's Middle School
Home Details
Tennis Middle School Tennis vs.
St. Mary's Middle School
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Lakeside Christian
Away Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Seffner Christian High School
Home Details
Baseball Middle School Red Baseball vs.
St. Mary's Middle School
Home Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Brooks DeBartolo Collegiate High School
Away Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Home Details
Lacrosse Middle School Boys Lacrosse vs.
Academy of the Holy Names
Away Details
Lacrosse Varsity Boys Lacrosse
District Tournament
All Day
Away Details
Tennisracket Varsity Tennis vs.
Berkeley Prep
Home Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Calvary Christian High School
Away Details
Track field Varsity Track
Karl Flammer Ford Invitational
All Day
Away Details
Baseball Middle School Gold Baseball vs.
Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Naples Tournament, Lake Worth Christian
Away Details
Softball Middle School Softball vs.
A/C, Berkeley Prep
Home Details
Lacrosse Middle School Boys Lacrosse vs.
Berkeley Prep
Home Details
Baseball Middle School Red Baseball vs.
Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Calvary Christian High School
Home Details
Softball Varsity Softball
Naples Tournament
TBD
Away Details
Crew Varsity Rowing
FSRA Sculling States
All Day
Away Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Away Details
Crew Varsity Rowing
FSRA Sculling States
All Day
Away Details
Baseball Middle School Red Baseball vs.
Corbett Prep
Home Details
Tennis Middle School Tennis vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Away Details
Softball Middle School Softball vs.
A/B, Corbett Prep
Away Details
Lacrosse Middle School Boys Lacrosse vs.
All Saints Academy
Away Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
St. Francis Catholic
Home Details
Baseball Middle School Gold Baseball vs.
Berkeley Prep
Home Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Tampa Catholic High School
Home Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Tampa Catholic High School
Home Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Clearwater Central Catholic
Home Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Tampa Catholic High School
Home Details
Tennis Middle School Tennis vs.
Corbett Prep
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Baseball Middle School Red Baseball vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Home Details
Track field Varsity Track
District Championships
Away Details
Softball Middle School Softball vs.
A/C, St. John's Episcopal Middle School
Home Details
Lacrosse Middle School Boys Lacrosse vs.
Skycrest
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Calvary Christian High School
Home Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Lakeland Christian High School
Home Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Away Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Academy at the Lakes
Home Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Berkeley Prep
Home Details
Tennis Middle School Tennis vs.
Academy at the Lakes
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball vs.
Senior Night, Seffner Christian High School
Home Details
Baseball JV Baseball vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Away Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Away Details
Softball Varsity Softball
District Tournament
TBD
Away Details
Baseball Middle School Red Baseball vs.
Academy of the Holy Names
Home Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Lakeland Christian High School
Home Details
Softball Middle School Softball vs.
A/C, Academy of the Holy Names
Away Details
Tennis Middle School Tennis vs.
Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Baseball Middle School Gold Baseball vs.
St. John's Episcopal Middle School
Away Details
Baseball Middle School Red Baseball vs.
Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Track field Varsity Track
Regional Championships
Away Details
Baseball Middle School Gold Baseball vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Home Details
Softball Middle School Softball vs.
A/B, Berkeley Prep
Away Details
Baseball Middle School Red Baseball vs.
Carrollwood Day School
Home Details
Baseball Varsity Baseball vs.
Lakewood Ranch
Details
Crew Varsity Rowing
FSRA Sweep States
All Day
Away Details
Crew Varsity Rowing
FSRA Sweep States
All Day
Away Details
Softball Middle School Softball
FWCL Tournament
TBD
Details
Tennis Middle School Tennis
FWCL Tournament
All Day
Details